Ranks

Five permanent ranks. Each one includes every perk of the ranks below it. Already own a lower store rank? You only pay the difference. Ranks give convenience and cosmetic perks only: no combat gear, no dungeon or essence progress, no staff powers.

Permanent rank

Sprout

  • Sprout tag in chat and tab
  • 3 homes, 3 warps, 3 vaults
  • /hat /craft /compass /depth
  • Leaf Sprout hat, Petals trail
$7.99
Permanent rank

Bloom

  • Everything in Sprout
  • 5 homes, 4 warps, 5 vaults
  • /anvil /loom /disposal /ptime
  • Cherry Bow hat, 2 trails, a companion
$14.99
Permanent rank

Willow

  • Everything in Bloom
  • 8 homes, 6 warps, 6 vaults
  • /enderchest /feed /near
  • Willow hat, trail and join
$24.99
Permanent rank

Fae

  • Everything in Willow
  • 10 homes, 8 warps, 8 vaults
  • Green /glow and /tpahere
  • Fae Crown, halo trail, join
$49.99
Permanent rank

Enchanted

  • Everything in Fae
  • 12 homes, 10 warps, 10 vaults
  • Flight in your own and trusted claims
  • /repair, /nick, Petal Halo and Wings
$99.99

Compare the ranks

Every rank keeps everything from the ranks to its left. Already own one? You only pay the difference.

Perk Wandererfree Sprout$7.99 Bloom$14.99 Willow$24.99 Fae$49.99 Enchanted$99.99
Homes 1 3 5 8 10 12
Player warps 3 4 6 8 10
Vaults 3 5 6 8 10
Auction listings 3 7 10 15 20 25
Claim-block cap +500 +1,000 +1,500 +2,000 +2,500
/hat /craft /compass /depth
Supporter chat
/anvil /loom /disposal /ptime
Pastel nickname colour
/enderchest /feed /near
Green /glow, /tpahere
6-row ender chest
Gradient name, /nick
/condense /stonecutter /pweather
/repair (not in a fight)
Flight in your own/trusted claims
Cosmetic slots (looks worn at once) 3 4 4 4 4 4
Rank-only looks (hats, trails, wings, titles, joins) 2 +6 +3 +3 +5
Just join!

Ranks are permanent: one payment, not a subscription. Convenience and cosmetic perks only, never combat gear, dungeon or essence progress, or staff powers. Flight works only in claims you own or are trusted in, never in a fight.

Your cart is empty

Browse our products and add some items!

Total:
Gift items must be purchased separately from regular items
Gift items must be purchased one at a time